Directory

  • All
  • Office
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Arts Integration Coordinator
  • Counselor
  • Instructional Coaches
  • Instructional Support
  • Intervention Team
  • Library
  • Nurse
  • Pre-K
  • Special Education
  • Specials
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
  • Technology
Teresa Aguilera
1st Grade Teacher
Yolanda Aguirre
Carrie Altenburger
Jennifer Bell
3rd Grade Teacher
Cambryn Bischoff
Johanna Blake
5th Grade Teacher
Michelle Bonathan
Kathy Cawthron
Principal
Rochelle Chaloupka
Kindergarten Teacher
Michael Clark
Educational Assistant
Raquel Corona
Head Start: Pre-K Teacher
Duncan Crone
2nd Grade Teacher
Joseph Dailey
Theater Specialist
Allison Drake
4th Grade Teacher
Kim Evans
Nurse Supervisor
Maria Felix
Kindergarten Teacher
Megan Flynn
Martha Garza
Interventionist
Belinda Gomez
2nd Grade Teacher
Larissa Gomez
Counselor
Rachel Hadden
Interventionist
Katie Hamilton
3rd Grade Teacher
Jamie Hatley
PE Teacher
Elizabeth Hernandez
Office Specialist
Traci Ho
1st Grade Teacher
Perla Huxford
2nd Grade Teacher
Martha Johnson
Educational Assistant
Sarah Kamas
Instructional Technology Specialist
Sarah Livingston
Physical Education Teacher
Valerie Loft
Sarah Lozano
3rd Grade Teacher
Briana Malia
Campus Nurse, LVN
Debby Mata
Parent Community Specialist
Mary Ann Maxwell
Assistant Principal
Petra Medina
5th Grade Teacher
Mary Melendez
Educational Assistant
Miryam Miller
Special Education Teacher
Ximena Miranda
3rd Grade Teacher
Dianna Montes
Kindergarten Teacher
Irene Mooneyhan
Interventionist
Hector Negrete
1st Grade Teacher
Jake Page
Instructional Coach
Carla Parodi
4th Grade Teacher
Dana Pearce
Counselor
Carla de Pina
1st Grade Teacher
Beatriz Piña
5th Grade Teacher
Kelly Powell
Librarian Assistant
Kristina Puentes
Educational Assistant
Elena Puentes
Educational Assistant
Jessica Quijano
Administrative Associate
Rebekah Reyna
Educational Assistant
Katie Ridnour
1st Grade Teacher
Tristahn Ringer
Michele Row
Special Education Teacher
Annette Santiago
Registrar
Matt Schuppert
Arts Integration Coordinator
Sabrina Scruggs
Brenda Speck
Librarian
Josh Taylor
5th Grade Teacher
Maria Thomas
Pre-K Teacher
Deborah Vasquez
Assistant Principal
Katherine Worthington
Kindergarten Teacher
Suyin Yau
2nd Grade Teacher
Charlotte Young
4th Grade ESL Teacher